start
POKIAMOKI ELLIS
Ellis


Nickname: Elja
Breed: Prague Ratter (prazsky krysarik)
Born: 17.07.2019
Sex: Female
Color: blue & tan 
Height: 25 sm
Weight: 2.800 kg
Teeth: 6x6, correct bite
Eyes: Healthy (01.10.2020)
Knees: 0/0 (01.10.2020)
Breeder: 0.Kashirkina (Russia)
Owner: Ljudmila Sevtsova, Estonia
Litters: Database Of The Prazsky Krysarik Club
Of Czech Republic  
free hit counter
©
ledagoog@gmail.com
Last update: 09.03.21